By
WAMO Admin. Office
·

Congratulations State Dart Tournament Winners 2018!

Team Division 1

1ST PLACE – DILLIGAF

Ryan Larscheidt, Darryl Gabriel, Jeffery Johnson, Jim Zillmer, Steve hilger

 

Team Division 2

1ST PLACE – EVERBREEZE 2

Doug Kruse, Kari Trudell, Michael Gardebrecht, Mike Keiler, Nick Kruse

 

Team Division 3

1st PLACE – SOUPS ON

Steve stortz, Andy White, Eric Sharlow, JJ Conkle, Josh Findley

 

Team Division 4

1st PLACE – PYROMANIACS

Jeff Paul, Brian Wesley, Jeff Schneeberger, Jim Paul

 

Team Division 5

1st PLACE – HARBOR HILLS

Mike Mc Henry, Brandon Garcia, Martin King, Travis Borchardt

 

Team Division 6

1st PLACE – SPIDERS SPORTS BAR DAN

Dan Moncher, Bobby Heil, Cory Aspinwall, Jason Asunto

 

Team Division 7

1st PLACE – ABC TOURS

John Palen, Bobby Kratz, Ken Mulryan, Kyle Stanley

 

Team Division 8

1st PLACE – FAT JOE’S PETERSON

Trevor Peterson, Greg Andrew, Joe Beesley, Tim Kattre

 

Team Division 9

1st PLACE – FOUND MY MOJO

Andrew Nickel, Emily Crsaw, Kyle Nickel, Matt Owens

 

Team Division 10

1st PLACE – SKUNK HILL KYLE

Kyle Tank, Dewey Van Rossum, Gaye Tank, Larry Tank, Marshal Stilen, Ryann Strobel

 

Team Division 11

1st PLACE – S AND S

BJ Lipke, Cassy Lipke, Lisa Kleinschmidt, Tommy Lipke

 

Team Division 12

1st PLACE – STUDY HALL PETERS

Brent Peters, Brett Culver, John Selwitschka, Shane Miller

 

Team Division 13

1st PLACE – CIRCLE B STEVE

Steve beecher, Brenan Botsch, Jack Woosley, Mary Beecher, Vince Zipter

 

Team Division 14

1st PLACE – EJ’S KIM

Kim Jacob, Ashley Mihna, Cheri Walsh, Justin Walsh, Lance Buchholtz

Photo Not Available

 

Team Division 15

1st PLACE – 5 THE BAR LK MELISSA

Melissa Mrotek, Calie Kohlbeck, Jake Kohlbeck, Mike Mrotek

 

Team Division 16

1st PLACE – QUINNS MISFITS FILLION

Heather Fillion, Corey Stickney, Mark Fillion, Zach Meidl

 

Team Division 17

1st PLACE – BIG LINKS BEAVERS

Leila Schuman, Cale Chapman, Mike Armstrong, Tim Burnett

 

Team Division 18

1st PLACE – GLENNS BAR

Jacob Genske, Dustin Licht, Jerry Williams, Zach Behnke

 

Team Division 19

1st PLACE – PORPS JULIE

Julie Holz, Betsy Pennings, Cathy Fitzgerald, Jody Rynders, Kim Vanooyen, Tina Krug

 

Team Division 20

1st PLACE – THE DART SIDE

Angie Sheehan, Brian Aller, Kevin Bolan, TJ Martin

 

Team Division 21

1st PLACE – SUNDAY CHOKERS

Nick Cleveland, Barb Barthman, Donald Waterman, Melinda Cleveland

 

Leave your comments